::: - Vanillah - MotorSport / Stivi, StiviGraf, Vanillah "Palmarès" - :::

Go to content

Main menu:

MotorSport
Vanillah - MotorSport / Stivi, StiviGraf, Vanillah "Palmarès"
 
 
 
A livery can be good or terrible, original or trivial, bad or appealing. But even if "winning" the only
grafic and colors misture cannot help to win races and championships. However considering
motorsport widespread supertistion there are liveries that, according to many drivers, bring much
more luck (it iakes forever) of other ...
Many works achiviementin in this website have won numerous racing victories, cups, trophies and
championships. Thanking all teams, drivers, crews and employees who have built these triumphs,
so here is a prize border of major successes tagged StiviStiviGrafVanillah.
Testo in Italiano
 
 
2 0 1 9
 
Paolo Garzia Ilaria Parrini
RCI Trofeo ACI Como
#1st Class RSTB 1.0
Marco Betti Nicolò Lazzarini
CIR Rally Due Valli
#2nd Class RST 1.0
Dani Guerra Sergio Vera
FUE Slalom Naviera Armas
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Roberto Salmaso Omar Scussat
CI Rally Del Friuli-Venezia Giulia
#1st Class A7
Stefano Marrini Bruno Fedullo
CIRT San Marino Rally SxS
#1st ABSOLUTE
Stefano Marrini Davide Bianchi
CNRD Romania Raliul Moldovei Bacău
#1st Gr. RC2N
Alfredo De Dominicis Maurizio Barone
Renault Clio N5
CERT Rally Terra da Auga
#1st Gr. N5
Stefano Marrini Nicolas Garcia
MERC Manateq Qatar International Rally
#2nd Class NR4
Teo Martín Motorsport
#TMMLiveryRedesigned 2019
#2nd Prize : Vanillah
2 0 1 8
 
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
IRC
R2B Class Cup
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
208 Competition Top
#1st ABSOLUTE
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
208 Competition Rally
#1st ABSOLUTE
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
Monza Master Show - Finale R2
#2nd Class R2
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
Monza Rally Show
#2nd Class R2B
Zelindo Melegari Carlo Vezzano
CIRT Tuscan Rewind
#1st Gr. N
Luca Bottarelli Manuel Fenoli
CIRT Tuscan Rewind
#1st Class R2B
Stefano Guerra Livio Ceci
RACEDAY Rally delle Marche
#1st Gr. N
Kevin Ceccon
WTCR Suzuka
#1st Race 1
[ 2nd Q1 / POLE Q2 POLE Q3 ]
Marco Pollara / Giuseppe Princiotto
Naz. Rally Valle del Sosio
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Stefano Guerra Silvio Stefanelli
CIR Rally Adriatico
#1st Gr. N
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
CIR Rally Adriatico
#1st CIR Junior + #1st Class R2B
#1st 208 Competition Top
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
IRC Rally Internazionale Coppa Valtellina
#1st Class R2B
#1st 208 Competition Rally
Marco Pollara / Giuseppe Princiotto
Naz. Rally del Tirreno
#1st ABSOLUTE
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
Naz. Rally Coppa Città di Lucca
#1st Class R2B
#1st 208 Competition Rally
Enrico Oldrati Danilo Fappani
WRC3 Vodafone Rally de Portugal
#2nd JWRC + #2nd WRC3
#2nd Class RC4
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
CIR Targa Florio
Rally Internazionale di Sicilia
#2nd CIR Junior + #2nd Class R2B
#1st 208 Competition Top
Luca Bottarelli Manuel Fenoli
CIRT Liburna Rally Terra
#2nd Class R2B
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
IRC Rally Internazionale Lirenas
#1st Class R2B
#1st 208 Competition Rally
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
CIR Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio
#1st CIR Junior#1st Class R2B
#1st 208 Competition Top
Tommaso Ciuffi Nicolò Gonella
RACEDAY Rally Valtiberina
#1st Class R2B
2 0 1 7
 
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
Ford Fiesta R5
RACEDAY Rally Balcone delle Marche
#1st ABSOLUTE
Sandro Giacomelli Francesco Orian
CIWRC Rally San Martino di Castrozza
#2nd Class S2000
Dušan Borković
TCR Buriram
#2nd Race 1
Dušan Borković
TCR Salzburg Ring
#1st Race 1
Marco Blanc Luca Lattanzi
Baja 500 Romania
#2nd T1 - #1st T1/2.2
2 0 1 6
 
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
TRT
Gr. N ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Fabio Andolfi Manuel Fenoli
WRC ADAC Rallye Deutschland
#3rd WRC3
Nicolò Marchioro Marco Marchetti
Peugeot 208 T16
TRT San Marino Rally
#2nd R5 - #3rd ABSOLUTE
Fabio Andolfi Manuel Fenoli
WRC Rally Italia Sardegna
#1st WRC3 - #1st RC4
Damiano De Tommaso Paolo Rocca
WRC Rally Italia Sardegna
#2nd WRC3 - #2nd RC4
Massimo Vian Alessandro Gaio
Rally Day Città di Maniago
#1st Gr. N
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
TRT Rally Adriatico
#1st Gr. N
Fabio Andolfi Manuel Fenoli
WRC Vodafone Rally de Portugal
#1st WRC3 - #1st RC4
Damiano De Tommaso Paolo Rocca
WRC Vodafone Rally de Portugal
#2nd WRC3 - #2nd RC4
Massimo Vian Alessandro Gaio
Naz. Rally Bellunese
#1st Gr. N
Francesco Stefan "Mad Jack"
Naz. Rally Bellunese
#2nd Gr. N
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
TRT Liburna Rally Terra
#1st Gr. N
Fabio Andolfi Manuel Fenoli
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC Rallye Automobile de Monte-Carlo
#2nd RC4 - #3rd WRC3
Damiano De Tommaso Massimiliano Bosi
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC Rallye Automobile de Monte-Carlo
#3rd RC4
Fabrizio Roncali Polo Francesco Maggiolino
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Ronde Terra del Friuli
#1st Gr. N
Luigi Terpin Lorenzo Lamanda
Subaru Impreza N14
Ronde Terra del Friuli
#2nd Gr. N
2 0 1 5
 
Giuseppe Pozzo Alberto Contini
Subaru Impreza N14
CIR
Gr. N ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Gigi Luigi Ricci Dario Noventa
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT
Vice Italian Champions
Fabio Andolfi Simone Scattolin
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC Wales Rally GB
#1st RC4
Fabio Andolfi Simone Scattolin
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC RallyRACC Catalunya
#1st RC4
Damiano De Tommaso Massimiliano Bosi
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC RallyRACC Catalunya
#2nd RC4
Fabio Andolfi Simone Scattolin
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC Rally Italia Sardegna
#1st RC4
Giuseppe Testa Emanuele Inglesi
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC Rally Italia Sardegna
#2nd RC4
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT Rally Costa Smeralda -  Sardegna
#1st R5 - #2nd ABSOLUTE
Alex Bruschetta Justin Bardini
Subaru Impreza N14
WRCI Rally della Marca Trevigiana
#1st Gr. N
Gigi Luigi Ricci Dario Noventa
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT Rally Italia Sardegna - Day 2
#1st R5 - #2nd ABSOLUTE
Gigi Luigi Ricci Dario Noventa
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT Rally Italia Sardegna - Day 1
#1st R5
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT Rally Adriatico
#1st R5 - #2nd ABSOLUTE
Giuseppe Pozzo Alberto Contini
Subaru Impreza N14
CIR Rally Sanremo
#1st Gr. N
Giuseppe Pozzo Alberto Contini
Subaru Impreza N14
CIR Rally del Ciocco
#1st Gr. N
2 0 1 4
 
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT
Vice Italian Champions
Gigi Luigi Ricci
Ford Fiesta R5
Memorial Bettega TRT
#1st ABSOLUTE
Marco Depau
Ford Fiesta R5
World RX Franciacorta
#1st Class R5
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT Rally Adriatico
#2nd ABSOLUTE TRT
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT Rally Costa Smeralda
#1st Class R5
Gigi Luigi Ricci Max Agostinelli
Ford Fiesta R5
TRT Rally Italia-Sardinia
#2nd ABSOLUTE TRT
Gabriele Ciavarella Michele Perna
Ford Fiesta R5
Naz. Rally Abeti e Abetone
#2nd ABSOLUTE
2 0 1 3
 
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
Subaru Impreza N14
TRT
ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
TRT Rally Puglia e Lucania
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Gigi Luigi Ricci Christine Pfister
TRT Rally di San Marino
#1st ABSOLUTE TRT
2 0 1 2
 
Davide Arcaro Gianluca Esposito
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Rally Ronde Alto Casertano
#1st Gr. N
Ugo Morone Angelo Cioffi
Rally Porta del Gargano
#1st Gr. N
Nicola Pagnozzi Vito Pacca
Rally Città di Cassino
#1st Gr. N
Davide Arcaro Gianluca Esposito
Rally dei Castelli Romani e della Provincia di Roma
#1st Gr. N
2 0 1 1
 
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 575 GTC
CIVM
GT ITALIAN CHAMPION
Leo Isolani
CIVM
GT1 > 3.0 Class Cup
Emanuele Giannetti Felice Pizzuti
Rally Ronde Monte San Giovanni Campano
#2nd Gr. N
"Mattonen" William Micheli
Rally Città di Cassino
#2nd Gr. N
Emanuele Giannetti Felice Pizzuti
Rally Ronde Città di Ferentino
#1st Gr. N
Nicola FiorillAngela Tucciarone
Rally Valdiano
#1st Gr. N
2 0 1 0
 
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 575 GTC
CIVM
GT1 > 3.0 Class Cup
Giacomo Fiertler
Ferrari 360 NGT
CIVM
GT2 > 3.0  Class Cup
Elena Croce
CIVM
Ladies Cup
Rodolfo Graziano Gino Abatecola
Rally Ronde Alto Casertano
#2nd ABSOLUTE / #1st Gr. N
Nicola Pagnozzi Gino Abatecola
Rally Città di Ceccano
#2nd Gr. N
Ugo Moroni Domenico Ligori
Rally di Gaeta
#1st Gr. N
2 0 0 9
 
Piergiuseppe Perazzini / Marco Cioci
Ferrari 430 GT2
CIGT
GT2 Vice Italian Champions
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 575 GTC
CIVM
GT1 > 3.0 Class Cup
Piergiuseppe Perazzini / Marco Cioci
Ferrari 430 GT2
CIGT Mugello II
#1st Race 2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini / Marco Cioci
Ferrari 430 GT2
CIGT Imola
#1st Race 2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini / Marco Cioci
Ferrari 430 GT2
CIGT Mugello I
#1st Race 1#1st Race 2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini / Marco Cioci
Ferrari 430 GT2
CIGT Magione
#1st Race 1
2 0 0 8
 
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Citroën Xsara WRC
TRA
ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 575 GTC / 360 NGT
FIA EHCC
GT Trophy
Stefano Pierdomenico
Ferrari 360 NGT
CIVM
GT2 > 3.0 Class Cup
Giacomo Fiertler
Ferrari F360 Challenge
CIVM
GT4 > 3.0  Class Cup
Pedro Lamy / Marco Cioci / Piergiuseppe Perazzini
Ferrari 430 GT2
6h Vallelunga
#1st ABSOLUTE
Nicola Pagnozzi Cosimo Abate
Rally Ronde del Montemaggiore
#2nd ABSOLUTE #1st Gr. N
Alan Scorcioni Nicola Zandanel
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Ronde Rubicone
#1st ABSOLUTE
Simone Campedelli / Marco Casadio
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Rally Legend
#1st ABSOLUTE
Alan Scorcioni Luca Zandanel
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Rally Sprint Bianco Azzurro, Rose'n Bowl
#1st ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Citroën Xsara WRC
TRA Fabaria Rally
#1st ABSOLUTE
Tonino Di Cosimo Donatella Massaroni
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Rally Ronde Monte San Giovanni Campano
#1st ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Citroën Xsara WRC
TRA Rally Oltrepo Pavese
#1st ABSOLUTE
Tonino Di Cosimo Rosalba Crescenzi
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Rally Elba Ronde
#1st ABSOLUTE
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Marco Cioci
Ferrari 430 GT2
CIGT Misano Adriatico
#2nd Race 2
Tonino Di Cosimo Mauro Persichilli
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Ronde Città di Pontecorvo
#1st ABSOLUTE
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Marco Cioci
Ferrari 430 GT2
CIGT Mugello
#2nd Race 2
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Citroën Xsara WRC
TRA Rally Appennino Reggiano
#1st ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Citroën Xsara WRC
TRA Rally della Marca
#1st ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Citroën Xsara WRC
TRA Rally della Lanterna
#2nd ABSOLUTE
2 0 0 7
 
Giovanni Manfrinato / Carlo Pisano
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
WRC Rally Italia Sardegna
#1st Gr. N
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 575 GTC
FIA EHCC
GT Trophy
Stefano Pierdomenico
Ferrari 360 NGT
CIVM
GT2 > 3.0 Class Cup
Tonino Marchetti Andrea Giannini
Ford Focus RS WRC '02
Ronde Valtiberina
#1st ABSOLUTE
Manuel Sossella Federico Ronzani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
IRC Rally Alto Appennino Bolognese
#1st ABSOLUTE
Gianpaolo Tosi Giovanni Averna
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
IRC Rally Internazionale di Taormina
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Manuel Sossella Federico Ronzani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
IRC Rally del Taro
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Gianpaolo Tosi Giovanni Averna
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Rally Ronde Città di Forlì
#2nd ABSOLUTE
2 0 0 6
 
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01 / '03
TRA
ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Fabio Gianfico L. Mongillo R. Tolino
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII / Evo IX
TRA
ITALIAN Gr. N CHAMPIONS
Stefano Pierdomenico
Ferrari 360 NGT
CIVM
GT2 > 3.0 Class Cup
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Ronde del Rubicone
#1st ABSOLUTE
Riccardo Scandola Daniele Pasi
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Prealpi Master Show#2nd ABSOLUTE
Renato Travaglia Lorenzo Granai
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CIR Rally Costa Smeralda
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '03
TRA Rally Valle d'Aosta
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
TRA Fabaria Rally dei Templi
#2nd Gr. N
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
TRA Rally Valle d'Aosta
#2nd Gr. N
Gianfranco Cunico Rudy Pollet
Ford Focus RS WRC '02
TRT Rally Altopiano 7 Comuni
#1st ABSOLUTE
Tonino Marchetti Alessandro Biordi
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TRT Rally del Montefeltro
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '03
TRA Rally Fabaria
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '03
TRA Rally Valli Pordenonesi
#1st ABSOLUTE
Simone Campedelli Danilo Fappani
TRA Beta Rally Oltrepo
#2nd Gr. N
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
TRA Rally Appennino Reggiano
#1st Gr. N
Renato Travaglia Lorenzo Granai
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CIR Rally del Salento
#1st ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TRA Rally della Lanterna
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
TRA Rally della Lanterna
#1st Gr. N
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
TRA Rally del Gargano
#2nd Gr. N
Stefano Pierdomenico
Salita Castello di Montegiardino
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
Rally di Pico
#1st ABSOLUTE
2 0 0 5
 
Matteo Malucelli Miguel Ramos
Ferrari 550 Maranello GTC
CIGT
ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Maserati MC12
CIGT
Vice Italian Champions
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
CIR
Vice Italian Champions
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01 / '02
TRA
Vice Italian Champions
Fabio Gianfico R. Tolino L. Mongillo
TRA
Gr. N ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Alessandro Broccoli S. Stefanelli / M. Armellino
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII / Evo VIII
TRT
Vice Italian Champions
Alessandro Broccoli S. Stefanelli / M. Armellino
TRT
Gr. N ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Jader Vagnini Lara Lorenzoni
Fiat Punto S1600
TRT
S1600 Class Cup
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 360 NGT
FIA EHCC
GT Trophy
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 360 NGT
CIVM
GT2 > 3.0 Class Cup
Silvana Di Feo
Mazda MX5
CIVM
GT2 2.0 Class Cup
Stefano Pierdomenico
Ferrari F360 Challenge
CIVM
GT4 > 3.0 Class Cup
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Euro Ronde Valdigne/Mont Blanc
#1st ABSOLUTE
Andrea Navarra Simona Girelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CIR Rally Costa Smeralda
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
Rally del Matese
#1st ABSOLUTE
Simone Campedelli Shary Dayana Pizzol
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Kvarneski Rally INA
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Matteo Malucelli Miguel Ramos
Ferrari 550 Maranello GTC
CIGT Vallelunga II
#1st Race 1 / #2nd Race 2
Tonino Di Cosimo Rosalba Crescenzi
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
IRC Trofeo Maremma
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Paolo RomanoFord Focus RS WRC '01
Predappio/Rocca delle Caminate
#1st ABSOLUTE
Matteo Malucelli Miguel Ramos
Ferrari 550 Maranello GTC
CIGT Mugello
#2nd Race 1 / #1st Race 2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Maserati MC12
CIGT Mugello
#1st Race 1
Alessandro Broccoli Silvio Stefanelli
TRT Rally di Cagliari - Miniere
#2nd ABSOLUTE - #1st Gr. N
Andrea Navarra Simona Girelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
CIR Rally di San Crispino
#1st ABSOLUTE
Andreas Krattiger Ennio Carnelos
Rally Int. Prealpi Trevigiane
#1st Gr. N
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Rally di Pico
#1st ABSOLUTE
Gianpaolo Tosi Mirko Zonzini
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
Rallysprint Rose'n Bowl
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Alessandro Broccoli Silvio Stefanelli
TRA Trofeo ACI Como
#1st Gr. N
Matteo Malucelli Miguel Ramos
Ferrari 550 Maranello GTC
CIGT Magione
#2nd Race 1 / 1° Gara 2
Andrea Perego Daniele De Luis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
CIR Rally Alpi Orientali
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Alessandro Broccoli Silvio Stefanelli
TRT Rally Altoiano 7 Comuni
#2nd Gr. N
Federico Martelli Carlo Pisano
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TRT Rally Golfo dell'Asinara#2nd ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TRA Rally del Gargano
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
TRA Rally del Gargano
#1st Gr. N
Lorenzo Casè Marcello Zani
Ferrari 575 GTC
CIGT Hungaroring
#1st Race 1
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Maserati MC12
CIGT Hungaroring
#1st Race 2
Matteo Malucelli Miguel Ramos
Ferrari 550 Maranello GTC
CIGT Hungaroring
#2nd Race 2
Simone Campedelli Shary Dayana Pizzol
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Rally del Montefeltro
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
TRA Rally Oltrepo Terme Salice
#1st Gr. N
Andrea Navarra Simona Girelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
CIR Rally S. Martino di Castrozza
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
TRA Rally Appennino Reggiano
#1st Gr. N
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Maserati MC12
CIGT Monza
#1st Race 1 #1st Race 2
Matteo Malucelli Miguel Ramos
Ferrari 550 Maranello GTC
CIGT Monza
#2nd Race 1 #2nd Race 2
Fabio Gianfico Roberto Tolino
TRA Rally della Marca
#1st Gr. N
Andrea Navarra Simona Girelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
CIR Rally del Salento
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TRA Rally della Lanterna
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
TRA Rally della Lanterna
#1st Gr. N
Matteo Malucelli Miguel Ramos
Ferrari 550 Maranello GTC
CIGT Vallelunga I
#1st Race 1 #1st Race 2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Maserati MC12
CIGT Vallelunga I
#2nd Race 2
Felice Re Mara Bariani
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TRA Rally Valle d'Aosta
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Alessandro Broccoli Silvio Stefanelli
Rally Mavro Rodo
#2nd ABSOLUTE - #2nd Gr. N
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
CIR Rally dell'Adriatico
#1st ABSOLUTE
Massimo Gasparotto Renato Bizzotto
Rally Città di Schio
#1st Gr. N
Alessandro Broccoli Mauro Armellino
TRT Coppa Liburna
#2nd ABSOLUTE - #1st Gr. N
Alessandro Broccoli Mauro Armellino
TRT Rally Tutta Terra Toscana
#2nd ABSOLUTE - #1st Gr. N
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Maserati MC12
CIGT Misano Adriatico
#2nd Race 1 / #1st Race 2
Matteo Malucelli Miguel Ramos
Ferrari 550 Maranello GTC
CIGT Misano Adriatico
#1st Race 1
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Rally Ronde Colline di Cesena
#1st ABSOLUTE
Perazzini Cioci Matteuzzi Welckardt
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
Interlagos 1000 Milhas
#3rd ABSOLUTE
2 0 0 4
 
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
CIR
ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
TTT
ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT
ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Luca Pedersoli / Daniele Vernuccio
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ERC
Vice European Champions
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 360 NGT
FIA EHCC
GT Trophy
Marco Gramenzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIVM
CHS Group Cup
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
Ferrari Challenge Italia
PIRELLI TROPHY CHAMPION
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03
WRC Rally Italia Sardegna
#4th ABSOLUTE
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Rally Ronde del Rubicone
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Rally Ronde del Rubicone
#2nd Gr. N
Simone Campedelli Luca De Rizzo
Rally Ronde del Rubicone
#2nd Class A6
Andrea Navarra Piero Longhi
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
TTT Rally di San Crispino
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
CIR Rally dell'Adriatico
#1st ABSOLUTE
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Vallelunga
#2nd Race 1 / #1st Race 2
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Vallelunga
#1st Race 1 #2nd Race 2
Giovanni Zonzini
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Shell - Vallelunga
#2nd Race 2
Matteo Malucelli Lorenzo Casè
Ferrari 575 GTC
CIGT - Misano Adriatico II
#2nd Race 2
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Misano Adriatico II
#1st Race 1 #1st Race 2
Matteo Malucelli Lorenzo Casè
Ferrari 575 GTC
CIGT Misano Adriatico I
#1st Race 1 #1st Race 2
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Misano Adriatico I
#2nd Race 1
Andrea Navarra Simona Fedeli
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
CIR Rally San Martino di Castrozza
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Magione
#1st Race 1
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Mugello
#2nd Race 1
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Monza
#2nd Race 1 / #1st Race 2
Adriano Baso Marco Cioci
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Monza
#2nd Race 2
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Monza
#1st Race 1 #1st Race 2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Imola
#2nd Race 1 / #1st Race 2
Adriano Baso Marco Cioci
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Imola
#2nd Race 2
Marcello ZaniFerrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Imola
#2nd Race 1
2 0 0 3
 
Piergiuseppe Perazzini
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT
ITALIAN CHAMPION
Pucci Grossi Alessandro Pavesi
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TTT
Vice Italian Champions
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Rally Ronde del Rubicone
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Vallelunga
#2nd Race 1 #1st Race 2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Vincent Vosse
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Magione
#1st Race 1 #1st Race 2
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Zeltweg
#1st Race 1
Lorenzo Bontempelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Zeltweg
#1st Race 2
Pucci Grossi Alessandro Pavesi
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TTT Rally di San Marino
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Luciano Linossi
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC EUR Pirelli - Zandvoort
#2nd Race 1 - #1st Race 2
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Adriano Baso
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Monza
#2nd Race 2
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Monza
#1st Race 1 - #1st Race 2
Fabio Gianfico Liberato Mongillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
TRA Rally della Lanterna
#2nd Gr. N
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Pergusa
#1st Race 1
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Gabriele Matteuzzi
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Misano Adriatico
#2nd Race 1 / #1st Race 2
Alex De Angelis
Aprilia RSW 125GP
Catalunya Marlboro Grand Prix - Catalunya
#3rd 125 cc
Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari F360 Challenge
FC ITA Pirelli - Misano Adriatico
#1st Race 2
Alex De Angelis
Aprilia RSW 125GP
España Marlboro Grand Prix - Jerez
#3rd 125 cc
Pucci Grossi Alessandro Pavesi
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TTT Coppa Liburna
#1st ABSOLUTE
Piergiuseppe Perazzini Adriano Baso
Chrysler Viper GTS-R
CIGT Imola
#2nd Race 1
Daniele Valentini Walter Fiorin
Opel Corsa S1600
Naz. Montebelluna Rally
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Pucci Grossi Alessandro Pavesi
Ford Focus RS WRC '01
TTT Rally Tutto Terra Toscana
#1st ABSOLUTE
2 0 0 2
 
Leo IsolaniFerrari F360 Challenge
CIVM
CHS > 3.0 Class Cup
Luca Baldini Marco Muzzarelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
WRC Cyprus Rally
#3rd Gr. N
Paolo Donadon Luciano Sapienza
Peugeot 106 XSi
Naz. Rally Monte Avena
#1st Class A5
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
ERC Rally di Messina
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Pucci Grossi Alessandro Pavesi
TTT Rally di San Crispino
#1st ABSOLUTE
Michele Doretto Barbara Arcangioli
Honda Civic VTi
Rally Internazionale Prealpi Trevigiane
#1st Class A6
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
Ronde Tenuta di Castelfalfi
#1st ABSOLUTE
Pucci Grossi Alessandro Pavesi
TTT Rally Costa Smeralda Terra Sarda
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Angelo Campedelli Leo Isolani
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Rally Sprint Azzurro
#1st Class A8
Paolo Donadon Luciano Sapienza
Peugeot 106 XSi
CIR Rally Alpi Orientali
#1st Class A5
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
ITR Rally Valli Pordenonesi e Piancavallo
#1st ABSOLUTE
Giovanni Manfrinato Guido D'Amore
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
TTT Rally Golfo dell'Asinara
#1st ABSOLUTE
Michele Doretto Barbara Arcangioli
ITR Rally della Marca
#1st Class A6
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
TRI Rally Valle d'Aosta
#1st ABSOLUTE
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
Ford Focus RS WRC '00
TRI Rally del Gargano
#1st ABSOLUTE
Pucci Grossi Antonio Borri
Ford Focus RS WRC '00
TTT Rally Tutto Terra Toscana
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Claudio De Cecco Sonia Borghese
Ford Focus RS WRC '00
Mitropa Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye
#2nd ABSOLUTE #1st MITROPA
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
Ford Focus RS WRC '00
Mitropa ADAC Rallye Oberland
#3rd ABSOLUTE - #1st MITROPA
2 0 0 1
 
Paolo Andreucci
Ford Focus WRC '00 / '01
CIR
ITALIAN CHAMPION
Alex Fiorio
CIR
ITALIAN Gr. N CHAMPION
Alex Fiorio / Enrico Pio Cantoni
TTT
ITALIAN Gr. N CHAMPIONS
Leo Isolani
Ferrari F360 Challenge
CIVM
CHS Group Cup
Alex Fiorio / Tania Canton
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
CIR Targa Florio Rally
#2nd ABSOLUTE / #1st Gr. N
Francesco Laganà / Fabio Guzzardi
CIR Targa Florio Rally
#2nd Gr. N
Paolo Andreucci Alessandro Giusti
Ford Focus WRC '00
CIR Rally Costa Smeralda
#1st ABSOLUTE
Alex Fiorio / Enrico Pio Cantoni
CIR Rally Costa Smeralda
#1st Gr. N
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
Ford Focus WRC '00
IRT Rally del Molise
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabrizio Ratiglia Emanuele Curto
IRT Rally del Molise
#2nd Gr. N
Paolo Andreucci Anna Andreussi
Ford Focus WRC '00
CIR Rally Alpi Orientali
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Paolo Donadon Luciano Sapienza
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CIR Rally Alpi Orientali
#1st A5 Class
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
Ford Focus WRC '00
TRI Rally San Martino di Castrozza
#1st ABSOLUTE
Fabrizio Ratiglia Emanuele Curto
TRI Rally San Martino di Castrozza
#1st Gr. N
Paolo Andreucci Alessandro Giusti
CIR Rally della Lana
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Alex Fiorio / Enrico Pio Cantoni
CIR Rally della Lana
#1st Gr. N
Fabrizio Ratiglia Emanuele Curto
IRT Rally Appennino Reggiano
#1st Gr. N
Paolo Andreucci Anna Andreussi
Ford Focus WRC '00
CIR Rally del Salento
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Alex Fiorio / Enrico Pio Cantoni
CIR Rally del Salento
#1st Gr. N
Francesco Laganà / Alessandra Guglielmi
CIR Rally del Salento
#2nd Gr. N
Fabrizio Ratiglia Emanuele Curto
ITR Rally della Lanterna
#1st Gr. N
Paolo Andreucci Alessandro Giusti
Ford Focus WRC '00
CIR Rally di San Marino
#1st ABSOLUTE
Alex Fiorio / Enrico Pio Cantoni
CIR Rally di San Marino
#1st Gr. N
Giovanni Manfrinato Claudio Condotta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Rally di San Marino
#2nd Gr. N
Andrea Maselli Nicola Arena
Fiat Punto Kit Car
TTT Rally Costa Smeralda
#2nd Class K10
Claudio De Cecco Alberto Barigelli
Ford Focus WRC '00
TRI Rally della Lanterna
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Paolo Andreucci Anna Andreussi
Ford Focus WRC '00
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Giovanni Manfrinato Claudio Condotta
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#1st Gr. N
Alex Fiorio / Vittorio Brambilla
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#2nd Gr. N
Paolo Andreucci Alessandro Giusti
Ford Focus WRC '00
CIR Rally 1000 Miglia
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Alex Fiorio / Enrico Pio Cantoni
CIR Rally 1000 Miglia
#1st Gr. N
Fabrizio Ratiglia Fulvio Florean
CIR Rally 1000 Miglia
#2nd Gr. N
Paolo Andreucci Alessandro Giusti
CIR Rally del Ciocco
#1st ABSOLUTE
Alex Fiorio / Enrico Pio Cantoni
CIR Rally del Ciocco
#1st Gr. N
Fabrizio Ratiglia Fulvio Florean
CIR Rally del Ciocco
#2nd Gr. N
2 0 0 0
 
Marco Gatti Massimiliano Cerrai
CIR
Gr. N Vice Italian Champions
Pucci Grossi Max Chiapponi
Subaru Impreza RS WRC '98
TTT
Vice Italian Champions
Pucci Grossi Alessandro Pavesi
Ford Escort RS WRC
Naz. Rally Costa Romagnola
#1st ABSOLUTE
Leo Isolani
Ferrari 355 Challenge
Predappio/Rocca delle Caminate
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Alex Fiorio Enrico Pio Cantoni
WRC Rallye Sanremo
#2nd PWRC / #2nd Gr. N
Fabrizio Sparavier Maurizio Petrei
WRC Rallye Sanremo
#2nd N1 Class
Giovanni Manfrinato Claudio Condotta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#1st Gr. N
Francesco Laganà Alessandra Guglielmi
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#2nd Gr. N
Michele Doretto Barbara Arcangioli
Honda Civic VTi
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#1st Class A6
Daniele Valentini Barbara Cecchinato
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Naz. Rally Monte Avena
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Ninni Oieni Bernardo Di Caro
CIR Rally Internazionale di Messina
#1st Gr. N
Guido Acerbis Fabrizio Carrara
CIR Rally Internazionale di Messina
#2nd Gr. N
Pucci Grossi Max Chiapponi
Subaru Impreza RS WRC '98
TTT Continental Rally
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Guido Acerbis Fabrizio Carrara
CIR Rally Alpi Orientali
#2nd Gr. N
Marco Gatti Massimiliano Cerrai
CIR Targa Florio Rally
#2nd Gr. N
Pucci Grossi Max Chiapponi
Subaru Impreza RS WRC '98
TTT Rally dell'Adriatico
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Francesco Laganà Alessandra Guglielmi
CIR Rally del Salento
#2nd Gr. N
Marco Gatti Massimiliano Cerrai
CIR Rally di San Marino
#1st Gr. N
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Rally di San Marino
#2nd Gr. N
Marco Gatti Massimiliano Cerrai
CIR Rally 1000 Miglia
#2nd Gr. N
Angelo Campedelli Francesco Bongiovanni
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Sanmarinese Rally
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Giovanni Manfrinato Luisa Zumelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Rally del Ciocco
#2nd Gr. N
Pucci Grossi Max Chiapponi
Subaru Impreza RS WRC '98
TTT Rally del Vulture
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Pucci Grossi Max Chiapponi
Subaru Impreza RS WRC '98
TTT Rally Tutto Terra Toscana
#2nd ABSOLUTE
Leo Isolani Silvio Stefanelli
Seat Ibiza GTI 16v
TTT Coppa Liburna
#1st Class N3
1 9 9 9
 
Mario Stagni Roberto Paganoni
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR
Gr. N ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V / Evo VI
CIR
Gr. N Vice Italian Champions
Adriano Scalcon Gianni Marchi
Renault Clio Williams
TTT
2RM ITALIAN CHAMPIONS
Giovanni Manfrinato Claudio Condotta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
WRC Rallye Catalunya
#2nd Gr. N
Andrea Maselli Nicola Arena
Renault Clio Maxi
WRC Rallye Monte-Carlo
#2nd Class A7
Giovanni Manfrinato Claudio Condotta
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
CIR Rally Costa Smeralda - Trofeo Franco di Suni
#1st Gr. N
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Targa Florio Rally
#1st Gr. N
Mario Stagni Roberto Paganoni
CIR Targa Florio Rally
#2nd Gr. N
Alex Bruschetta Edoardo Civiero
Opel Astra GSi 16v
ITA 2WD Rallye San Martino di Castrozza
#1st Gr. N
Mario Stagni Roberto Paganoni
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Rally di Messina
#1st Gr. N
Mario Stagni Roberto Paganoni
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Rally Alpi Orientali
#1st Gr. N
Fabrizio Roncali Polo Manuele Pecile
Renault Clio Williams
CIR Rally Alpi Orientali
#1st Class N3
Mario Stagni Roberto Paganoni
CIR Rally della Lana
#1st Gr. N
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
CIR Rally di San Marino
#1st Gr. N
Guido Acerbis Massimo Concaro
TTT Rally del Vulture
#2nd Gr. N
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#1st Gr. N
Michele Doretto Barbara Arcangioli
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#1st Class A6
Mario Stagni Roberto Paganoni
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CIR Rally 1000 Miglia
#1st Gr. N
Ettore Baita Enrico Brazzoli
CIR Rally 1000 Miglia
#2nd Gr. N
Guido Acerbis Massimo Concaro
TTT Rally Tutto Terra Toscana
#1st Gr. N
Leo Isolani Enrico Pio Cantoni
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Naz. Rally di San Crispino
#1st Gr. N
1 9 9 8
 
Andrea Maselli Nicola Arena
Opel Corsa GSi 16v
WRC Rally Sanremo
#1st Class A6
Paolo Alzetta Angela Forina
Opel Astra GSi 16v
TTT Rally del Vulture
#1st Class N3
Andrea Maselli Nicola Arena
ITA 2WD Rally Città di Ceccano
#1st Class A3
Andrea Maselli Nicola Arena
ITA 2WD Rally Appennino Reggiano
#1st Gr. N
Paolo Alzetta Angela Forina
TTT Rally della Sila
#2nd Gr. N / #1st Class N3
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
CIR Rally del Ciocco
#1st Gr. N
Andrea Maselli Nicola Arena
CI2RM Rally Appennino Reggiano
#1st Gr. N
Emanuel Colombini Andrea Dini
Opel Astra GSi 16v
Circuito Rally Repubblica di San Marino
#1st ABSOLUTE
1 9 9 7
 
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
TTT
Gr. N Vice Italian Champions
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
WRC Rally Sanremo
#2nd Gr. N
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
TTT Avianorally
#1st Gr. N
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
TTT Rally Golfo dell'Asinara
#1st Gr. N
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
TTT Rally del Tronto
#2nd Gr. N
Paolo Alzetta Elisabetta Sogus
Opel Astra GSi 16v
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#2nd Class N3
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
TTT Rally dell'Adriatico
#1st Gr. N
Michele Doretto Barbara Arcangioli
Honda Civic VTi
Naz. Rally del Bellunese
#1st Class A3
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
TTT Rally del Vulture
#2nd Gr. N
Luca Baldini Massimo Agostinelli
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
TTT Rally Golfo dell'Asinara
#1st Gr. N
1 9 9 6
 
Paolo Andreucci / Simona Fedeli
Renault Mégane Maxi
CIR Rally Piancavallo
#1st Class A7
1 9 9 5
 
Paolo Alzetta / Angela Forina
Opel Astra GSi 16v
TTT Rally di San Marino
#1st Class N3
Sandro Deana Cristina De Fonzo
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
Naz. Rallysprint Città del Piave
#1st ABSOLUTE
1 9 9 3
 
Paolo Alzetta Claudio Vaccari
Opel Astra GSi 16v
CIR Trga Florio Rally di Sicilia
#1st Class N3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back to content | Back to main menu